119.9 Down - Показать турнирную таблицу
МестоУчастникSPLFoMaxPower
1Zahar Loskutov119.9636.0
2Dmitriy Sizov119.9836.0
3Dmitriy Ignatenko119.9952.0
4Semen Boreyko119.9938.0
5Evgeniy Kanaev119.9938.0
6Egor Torgaev119.9838.0
7Kirill Fedoseev119.9838.0
8Evgeny Zaharov119.9636.0
9Andrey Tolstov119.9560.0
10Aleksandr Gavrilenko119.9544.0
11Maksim Bubir119.9442.0
12Igor Kramarenko119.9240.0
13Tatyana Orehova119.9230.0
14Georgiy Kakovkin119.8938.0
15Evgeniy Motov119.738.0
16Dmitry Fathullin119.6134.0
17Vladimir Morozov119.4358.0
18Ruslan Voloskov118.9338.0
19Khaidar Khaidarov118.4536.0
20Nikita Krasnosvobodcev118.1738.0
21Denis Vecnin111.2944.0
120.0 To 129.9 - Показать турнирную таблицу
МестоУчастникSPLFoMaxPower
1Vladislav Starovoitov129.9932.0
2Oleg Vlasenko129.9952.0
3Evgeniy Knyazev129.9734.0
4Egor Belikovsky129.9934.0
5Ivan Pyatov129.9732.0
6Roman Kirillov129.9642.0
7Aleksandr Potapov129.9534.0
8Alexandr Istomin129.9542.0
9Nikita Balahoncev129.9434.0
10Andrey Gromov129.9452.0
11Ruslan Gilmutdinov129.9334.0
12Ilya Parfenov129.9342.0
13Valeriy Ivanov129.952.0
14Maksim Holod129.942.0
15Andrey Kamenyuk129.8942.0
16Pavel Potapov129.8534.0
17Aleksandr Shklyaev129.8444.0
18Makar Karmazinov129.8338.0
19Yaroslav Ermohin129.8232.0
20Nikita Belyaev129.832.0
21Andrey Belokobilenko129.834.0
22Sergey Tolstov129.7930.0
23Ruslan Kozhin129.7752.0
24Maksim Chedjemov129.7438.0
25Evgeniy Vegner129.6938.0
26Konstantin Shevelev129.6550.0
27Kirill Bauer129.5350.0
28Pavel Portnyagin129.538.0
29Aleksandr Abramov129.2436.0
30Victor Dementev129.1538.0
31Nikita Danilov129.0652.0
32Vladislav Akaev128.936.0
33Ruslan Rafikov128.7330.0
34Ivan Parfenev128.734.0
35Petr Truhanov128.3636.0
36Danil Shigabiev127.7142.0
37Vitaly Vahrushev126.5134.0
38Viktor Turulin125.932.0
39Kirill Pavlov121.4332.0
40Igor Svechnikov121.3142.0
41Andrey Skripchenko120.9340.0
42Denis Arhipov120.3742.0
43Vyacheslav Chmir120.1152.0
44Sergey Sverlov120.0538.0
45Nikita Sobin120.0336.0
46Denis Tuktashev120.0152.0
130.0 To 139.9 - Показать турнирную таблицу
МестоУчастникSPLFoMaxPower
1Vladimir Zagorodny139.9932.0
2Dmitriy Feoktistov139.9932.0
3Ivan Komov139.9632.0
4Kirill Kirichenko139.9738.0
5Evgeniy Nezdolskiy139.9934.0
6Andrey Kononenko139.9838.0
7Sergey Shugovitov139.9734.0
8Petr Sergeev139.9644.0
9Andrey Shirokov139.9552.0
10Maksim Vlasov139.9446.0
11Sergey Razozenov139.9336.0
12Aleksandr Efremkin139.9230.0
13Gennadiy Gordeev139.940.0
14Maksim Saltykov139.8534.0
15Andrey Kamenskiy139.8242.0
16Dmitriy Sivakov139.7138.0
17Kristina Shadrina139.6252.0
18Aleksey Belobrov139.5838.0
19Vladimir Shevchuk135.4234.0
20Dmitry Sharafutdinov132.2738.0
21Vadim Stepanov131.3538.0
22Kirill Yarovenko130.6838.0
23Egor Gerasimov130.4838.0
24Nikita Grigiriev130.4532.0
25Andrey Kremnev130.438.0
26Dmitriy Mihaylov130.3238.0
27Aleksey Azizov130.2552.0
28Denis Luzyanin130.1538.0
29Dmitriy Andreev130.0844.0
30Evgeniy Petrenko130.0740.0
31Egor Nevolin130.0136.0
32Danil Mihaylov130.036.0
33Ivan Tokmanov130.034.0
34Vadim Merzlikin130.032.0
35Roman Gorbunov130.046.0
36Dmitriy Griaznov130.052.0
37Danil Istomin130.052.0
38Dmitriy Ivanov130.034.0
dB Drag Racing Association
2022 © dB Drag Racing Association /Политика конфиденциальности